Date Place Show Info

11.01 Gdynia National -

17-18.01 Brodnica national (organizer: Torun Branch) -

18.01 Sosnowiec national (organizer: Będzin Branch) -

24-25.01 Głogów National (organizer: Legnica Branch) -

7.02 Bukowina Tatrzańska Tatra Shepherd Dog National Show (organizer: Zakopane Branch) -

14-15.02 Bydgoszcz National -

14.02 Bydgoszcz National - Night Show -

1.03 Leszno Champion of Champion's -

7-8.03 Drzonków (O/Zielona Góra) International - CACIB -

14-15.03 Jarosław National (organizer: Przemysl Branch) -

14-15.03 Włocławek National -

15.03 Lublin French Bulldog National Show -

20-22.03 Katowice International - CACIB -

21.03 Katowice Cavalier King Charles Spaniel and King Charles Spaniel National Show -

11.04 Bytom Hunting Dogs National Show -

11.04 Kalisz German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

11.04 Legionowo Schnauzers, Pinschers and Russian Black Terriers Club Show -

12.04 Legionowo National -

12.04 Zabrze national -

18.04 Grudziądz national -

18.04 Grudziądz German Hunting Terrier National Show -

18.04 Grudziądz 3. (section 2, 4) 4. and 9. Group FCI National Show -

18.04 Ostrów Wlkp. Bassets National Show -

19.04 Inowrocław National -

19.04 Lublin National -

19.04 Ostrów Wlkp. Bassets National Show -

25-26.04 Opole International - CACIB -

25.04 Opole Companion and Toy Dogs (Group 9 FCI) Club Show -

25.04 Opole Newfoundland and Landseer Club Show -

25.04 Opole Rottweiler Club Show -

26.04 Moszna Welsh Corgi and Lancashire Heeler National Show (organizer: Opole Branch -

26.04 Wrocław German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

1.05 Dobre Miasto National (organizer: Olsztyn Branch) -

1.05 Łódź Great Dane National Show -

1.05 Łódź Dobermann and Pinchers National Show -

1.05 Łódź Poodle National Show -

1.05 Manowo Hunting-dogs National Show (organizer: Koszalin Branch) -

2-3.05 Łódź International - CACIB -

2.05 Łódź Sheltie and Collie National Show -

9.05 Warszawa Sighthounds and Hunting Primitive Dogs of 5. Group FCI -

10.05 Chorzów Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs - British breeds National Show -

10.05 Chorzów Golden Retriever National Show -

10.05 Minikowo 5.Group FCI National Show (organizer: Chojnice Branch) -

10.05 Rybnik National -

16.05 Bytom Poodle National Show (organizer: Poodle Club) -

16.05 Bytom 9. Group FCI National Show -

16.05 Chorzów German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

16.05 Świerklaniec Pointings Dogs Club Show (organizer: Bytom Branch) -

16.05 Wałbrzych National -

16.05 Wrocław Dachshunds Club Show -

17.05 Bytom National -

17.05 Radom National -

17.05 Ustka National (organizer: Słupsk Branch) -

23.05 Antoninek Hunting-dogs National Show (organizer: Poznan Branch) -

23-24.05 Rzeszów International - CACIB -

24.05 Płock National -

30-31.05 Leszno International - CACIB -

6.06 Nowy Sącz 8.Group National Show -

6.06 Racibórz 9. Group FCI National Show -

7.06 Kalisz National -

7.06 Nowy Sącz 9.Group National Show -

7.06 Racibórz National -

13.06 Wrocław 9. Group FCI National Show -

14.06 Jelenia Góra National -

14.06 Lublin 1, 2 and 5 Group FCI National Show -

20.06 Kraków 9.Group FCI National Show -

20-21.06 Kraków International - CACIB -

21.06 Gdynia National -

21.06 Kraków 2.Group FCI National Show -

27.06 Lubieszyn 2. Group FCI National Show (organizer: Szczecin Branch) -

27-28.06 Szczecin International - CACIB -

28.06 Lubieszyn 3.Group FCI National Show (organizer: Szczecin Branch) -

4.07 Bielsko-Biała 2., 5. and 9. Group FCI National -

4.07 Wrocław Boxer National Show -

5.07 Bielsko-Biała National -

5.07 Gorzów Wlkp. National -

5.07 Olsztyn National -

5.07 Olsztyn Cane Corso and Mastino Napoletano National Show -

11-12.07 Warszawa International - CACIB -

11.07 Warszawa Great Dane Club Show -

12.07 Czosnów k/Warszawy Bull type Terriers Club Show (organizer: Klub Terrierow typu Bull - Koszalin) -

12.07 Wrocław Sheepdogs and Cattle Dogs National Show -

18.07 Białystok German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

18.07 Grajewo Belgian Shepherd Dogs National Show -

18.07 Koszalin 2.Group FCI National Show -

18.07 Lubin k/Legnicy Hunting-Dogs National Show (organizer: Legnica Branch) -

18.07 Nowy Targ 1., 2., 3., 6., 8. i 9. Group FCI National Show -

19.07 Koszalin National -

19.07 Lubin k/Legnicy national (organizer: Legnica Branch) -

19.07 Nowy Targ National -

25.07 Konopiska (org. O/Częstochowa) Japanese Breeds National Show -

25-26.07 Konopiska (org. O/Częstochowa) International - CACIB -

26.07 Konopiska (org. O/Częstochowa) Sighthounds Club Show -

1.08 Chojnice 2. Group National Show -

1-2.08 Zakopane International - CACIB -

2.08 Chojnice National -

8.08 Będzin Scenthounds and related breeds Club Show -

8.08 Będzin 3. Group FCI National Show -

8.08 Wałbrzych 3. and 9.Group FCI National Show -

9.08 Będzin National -

9.08 Ruda Żmigrodzka German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

9.08 Toruń National -

16.08 Nowy Sącz National -

22-23.08 Sopot International - CACIB -

22.08 Sopot 5.Group FCI Club Show -

22.08 Sopot 9.Group FCI National Show -

23.08 Grębiszew German Shepherd Dogs National Show -

23.08 Sopot 8.Group FCI National Show -

23.08 Zakopane Tatra Shepherd Dog National Show -

29.08 Białystok Toy Terriers Club Show -

29-30.08 Białystok International - CACIB -

29.08 Białystok Terriers Club Show -

29.08 Nadarzyn Welsh Corgi Club Show (organizer: Lublin Branch) -

29.08 Strzelce Opolskie Polish Breeds National Show (organizer: Opole Branch) -

30.08 Białystok 2.Group FCI National Show -

5.09 Biskupin (O/Bydgoszcz) Dachshunds National Show -

5.09 Słupsk National -

5.09 Zaniemyśl k/Poznania Newfoundland and Landseer Club Show (organizer: Newfoundland Club) -

6.09 Kobylnica Rottweiler National Show (organizer: Poznan Branch) -

6.09 Przemyśl National -

6.09 Radom National -

6.09 Włocławek National -

12.09 Rybnik Boxer Club Show -

12.09 Świętochłowice National (organizer: Chorzow Branch) -

12.09 Warszawa National -

13.09 Bydgoszcz Polish Breeds Club Show -

13.09 Chorzów Briard and Beauceron Club Show -

13.09 Warszawa Swiss Mountain and Cattle Dogs Club Show -

13.09 Warszawa Bull type Terriers National Show (organizer: Klub Terierow typu Bull - Koszalin) -

13.09 Warszawa Molossoid breeds (except German Boxers, Great Dane, Rottweilers and Newfoundlands) -

13.09 Warszawa Cane Corso Italiano Club Show -

19.09 Bełchatów Dobermann and Pinchers National Show -

19.09 Bytom 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 Group FCI National Show -

19-20.09 Witaszyce German Shepherd Dogs Club Show -

19.09 Zielona Góra 2. Group FCI National -

19.09 Zielona Góra 9. Group FCI National -

20.09 Gorzów Wlkp. national -

20.09 Łódź Sheepdogs of non-Polish Breeds Club Show -

20.09 Łódź 2. FCI Group National Show -

20.09 Łódź Weslh Corgi National Show -

20.09 Łódź 7. and 8. Group FCI National Show -

20.09 Łódź 9. FCI Group National Show -

20.09 Pszczyna 7. Group National Show (organizer: Rybnik Branch) -

26-27.09 Wrocław International - CACIB -

3.10 Rybnik Hunting Dogs National Show -

4.10 Bydgoszcz Hunting Dogs National Show -

4.10 Bydgoszcz Bavarian Mountain Scenthounds, Hanoverian Hounds and Alpine Dachsbracke Club Show -

4.10 Rybnik National -

10.10 Spała Hunting Dogs National Show HUBERTUS (organizer Płock Branch) -

11.10 Zabrze National -

17.10 Krosno 2. Group FCI National Show INFO

17.10 Nowy Sącz German Shepherd Dogs National Show INFO

18.10 Krosno National INFO

7.11 Poznań International - CACIB INFO

8.11 Poznań International - CACIB INFO

14.11 Koszalin National INFO

21.11 Kielce Flushing Dogs - Water Dogs Club Show INFO

21.11 Kielce Retrievers Club Show INFO

21-22.11 Kielce International - CACIB INFO

29.11 Radom 3. and 9. Group FCI National Show INFO

4-6.12 Wałbrzych National INFO

6.12 Chojnice 9. Group National Show INFO

12-13.12 Legionowo National INFO